Cumpleaños julio y agosto





Felicitamos a todos nuestros asociados en su cumpleaños



Cumpleaños julio y agosto


JULIO





nombre fecha_nacimiento
nombre fecha_nacimiento
ROSA MARIA RAMIREZ GALLO 1
LILIANA EDITH MERCHAN MARTINEZ 17
FRANCIA ELENA HOLGUIN C. 1
JUAN ESTEBAN MONTOYA OROZCO 17
LUZ NIDIA RUIZ MONTOYA 1
SULMA YANETH GUERRERO RAMIREZ 18
JOSE ROBIN GARCIA CASTAÑO 1
JOAQUIN EMILIO GONZALEZ BOLAÑOS 18
PEDRO ANDRES ROMULO 2
MARIO ROMERO VARGAS 19
PABLO AUGUSTO ORTIZ LOPEZ 2
JOSE NOLBERTO MARTINEZ BEDOYA 19
JULIAN ANDRES CORREA RUIZ 4
OMAR DE JESUS GARCIA URIBE 19
SHIRLEY KATHERINE GALLEGO HINCAPIE 4
LUZ MARINA OSORNO POSADA 21
ANDRES MAURICIO VILLEGAS HINCAPIE 5
MARISOL ROJAS SANCHEZ 23
SANDRA MARCELA HERNANDEZ GUERRERO 5
CAROLINA RESTREPO PEREZ 23
DIANA CATHERIN ANDRADE RODRIGUEZ 5
MONICA PATRICIA CUESTA LOPEZ 24
JUAN CARLOS BERNAL VALENCIA 7
DIANA MARCELA TORRES LÓPEZ 24
YODERMA GALLO USMA 7
SALOMON DE JESUS VELASCO 25
LUZ MARINA GARCIA RUIZ 8
MARIA EUGENIA CASTAÑO Q. 25
DIEGO FERNANDO CASTRO BELTRÁN 9
HECTOR DE JESUS BOTERO LOPEZ 27
SANDRA QUIÑONES RIVERA 10
JOSE ALBEIRO GARZON ACEVEDO 29
LUIS ALIRIO GUEVARA 12
CARLOS ARIEL JARAMILLO ZAPATA 30
INES CORTES LILIANA 14
JORGE IVAN MARIN RIVERA 30
JONATHAN ALEXANDER SOTO SERNA 14
SANDRA LILIANA RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR 31
DIANA MARIA JIMENEZ RIOS 17












AGOSTO





nombre fecha_nacimiento
nombre fecha_nacimiento
IRENE BETANCUR MARTINEZ 1
PATRICIA DEL PILAR ARISTIZABAL RODRIGUEZ 13
JOSE NORBEY LOPEZ SANCHEZ 1
ELIZABETH ALZATE CARMONA 13
MARIA EUGENIA CASTAÑO OROZCO 2
EGIDIO ORTIZ MARTINEZ 13
ANTONIO JOSE GRAJALES 2
GABRIEL ESTEBAN CHAVEZ GONZALEZ 16
LUISA FERNANDA LARGO LEON 2
MAURICIO HERRERA VALLEJO 17
OSCAR MARINO ZAPATA ARTEAGA 3
LUIS EDUARDO BETANCUR RAMIREZ 17
OLGA INES RAMIREZ GOMEZ 3
ROSALBA HENAO HENAO 17
YAMID ANDRES RAMIREZ CORTES 4
LUZ ELENA CARDENAS VALENCIA 17
CESAR JULIO DIAZ LASSO 4
VALENTINA LOZANO CASTELLANOS 18
CESAR JULIO DIAZ LASSO 4
BERNARDO ANTONIO GARCIA CASTAÑO 19
WILFREDY ARANGO PATIÑO 4
MARIA CAMILA RAMIREZ LIBREROS 20
DIEGO HUMBERTO CASTAÑO DUQUE 6
ALEXANDRA CAROLINA LOPEZ CORREA 21
MARTHA LUCIA GIRALDO AGUDELO 7
ABELARDO ANDRES AGUDELO PEREZ 23
MARIA ESPERANZA PEREZ RIVERA 9
JOSE EDISON DUQUE LONDOÑO 24
NATALY CALVO DIAZ 9
SARA MARIA LOPEZ ALZATE 24
SOLANGEL CARDONA GOMEZ 10
LUISA FERNANDA ARIAS PATIÑO 25
FABER DE JESUS GONZALEZ 11
NURYAM ILSA ALVAREZ LOPEZ 26
ALEJANDRO GOMEZ MUÑOZ 11
LUZ ALBA BETANCURTH MARQUEZ 27
FRANCISCO JAVIER RESTREPO ESCUDERO 12
LISANDRO SALAZAR NIETO 29
JOSE OLMEDO PINEDA GARCIA 12
JULIO CESAR QUINTERO PATIÑO 31
OSCAR JAVIER RIAÑO SOSA 12
RAMON HORACIO MORALES LADINO 31
MARIA NIDIA VALENCIA OCAMPO 13